Investtech.com
Investtech gör teknisk analys av aktier åt dig Pröva gratis
Objektiva analyser hjälper dig att investera Beställ abonnemang
Gratis nyhetsbrev varje dag! Gratis AnalysNytt
Lär dig mer om teknisk analys Beställ bok

Free 14 day trial now

I have read and accept the Privacy Policy, Terms of Service and Disclaimer.
I would like to be informed of research results and other news from Investtech by email.
The offer is not valid for already registered users with Investtech. We offer one trial period per user. Investtech reserves the right to send the customer information by e-mail. For questions, please contact us by email info@investtech.com or call us at +47 21 555 888

Market data

OMXSPI583.46-0.45%
HMB144.08-0.70%
Volvo B158.75-0.69%
Ericsson65.520.37%
Nordea86.88-1.59%
Atlas Cop.360.65-0.12%
Sandvik158.70-0.87%
Swedbank187.80-0.87%

Investtech App: Top20

Get the Top 20 list of best positive candidates on your phone or tablet!


Read more

Forskningsresultat

 


Investtech guarantees neither the entirety nor accuracy of the analyses. Any consequent exposure related to the advice / signals which emerge in the analyses is completely and entirely at the investors own expense and risk. Investtech is not responsible for any loss, either directly or indirectly, which arises as a result of the use of Investtechs analyses. Details of any arising conflicts of interest will always appear in the investment recommendations. Further information about Investtechs analyses can be found here disclaimer. The content provided by Investtech.com is NOT SEC or FSA regulated and is therefore not intended for US or UK consumers.


Investtech guarantees neither the entirety nor accuracy of the analyses. Any consequent exposure related to the advice / signals which emerge in the analyses is completely and entirely at the investors own expense and risk. Investtech is not responsible for any loss, either directly or indirectly, which arises as a result of the use of Investtechs analyses. Details of any arising conflicts of interest will always appear in the investment recommendations. Further information about Investtechs analyses can be found here disclaimer. The content provided by Investtech.com is NOT SEC or FSA regulated and is therefore not intended for US or UK consumers.

Titlex

OK
Free Trial Now